Division 3

Division 3 League Table

PosTeamPWLFAPts
1Picket Piece Heads32118918
2Hurstbourne RBL321171017
3WSSC A330161116
4The Ram321161116
5Flightless Eagles330151215
6Whitchurch Rhinos312121512
7Wolves B303101710
8Legionnaires2028108
9Tally Ho!2117117
10Legion Archers3037207

Last Weeks Results

7 - 2
Division 3
Hurstbourne RBL

Hurstbourne RBL v Wolves B

4 - 5
Division 3
Andover RBL

Legionaires v Flightless Eagles

5 - 4
Division 3
Tally Ho Broughton

Tally Ho v Whitchurch Rhinos

7 - 2
Division 3
The Ram

The Ram v Legion Archers

5 - 4
Division 3
Whitchurch SSC

WSSC A v Picket Piece Heads

Next Weeks Fixtures

Division 3 Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/Results
Hurstbourne RBL v Whitchurch Rhinos
Legion Archers v Picket Piece Heads
Tally Ho v Legionaires
The Ram v Flightless Eagles
WSSC A v Wolves B
Flightless Eagles v Hurstbourne RBL
Legion Archers v WSSC A
Picket Piece Heads v Tally Ho
Whitchurch Rhinos v Legionaires
Wolves B v The Ram
Hurstbourne RBL v Wolves B
Legionaires v Flightless Eagles
Tally Ho v Whitchurch Rhinos
The Ram v Legion Archers
WSSC A v Picket Piece Heads
Flightless Eagles v Whitchurch Rhinos
Legion Archers v Hurstbourne RBL
Picket Piece Heads v The Ram
Wolves B v Legionaires
WSSC A v Tally Ho
Hurstbourne RBL v Picket Piece Heads
Legionaires v Legion Archers
Tally Ho v Flightless Eagles
The Ram v WSSC A
Whitchurch Rhinos v Wolves B
Legion Archers v Whitchurch Rhinos
Picket Piece Heads v Legionaires
The Ram v Tally Ho
Wolves B v Flightless Eagles
WSSC A v Hurstbourne RBL
Flightless Eagles v Legion Archers
Hurstbourne RBL v The Ram
Legionaires v WSSC A
Tally Ho v Wolves B
Whitchurch Rhinos v Picket Piece Heads
Hurstbourne RBL v Tally Ho
Legion Archers v Wolves B
Picket Piece Heads v Flightless Eagles
The Ram v Legionaires
WSSC A v Whitchurch Rhinos
Flightless Eagles v WSSC A
Legionaires v Hurstbourne RBL
Tally Ho v Legion Archers
Whitchurch Rhinos v The Ram
Wolves B v Picket Piece Heads
Flightless Eagles v The Ram
Legionaires v Tally Ho
Picket Piece Heads v Legion Archers
Whitchurch Rhinos v Hurstbourne RBL
Wolves B v WSSC A
Hurstbourne RBL v Flightless Eagles
Legionaires v Whitchurch Rhinos
Tally Ho v Picket Piece Heads
The Ram v Wolves B
WSSC A v Legion Archers
Flightless Eagles v Legionaires
Legion Archers v The Ram
Picket Piece Heads v WSSC A
Whitchurch Rhinos v Tally Ho
Wolves B v Hurstbourne RBL
Hurstbourne RBL v Legion Archers
Legionaires v Wolves B
Tally Ho v WSSC A
The Ram v Picket Piece Heads
Whitchurch Rhinos v Flightless Eagles
Flightless Eagles v Tally Ho
Legion Archers v Legionaires
Picket Piece Heads v Hurstbourne RBL
Wolves B v Whitchurch Rhinos
WSSC A v The Ram
Flightless Eagles v Wolves B
Hurstbourne RBL v WSSC A
Legionaires v Picket Piece Heads
Tally Ho v The Ram
Whitchurch Rhinos v Legion Archers
Legion Archers v Flightless Eagles
Picket Piece Heads v Whitchurch Rhinos
The Ram v Hurstbourne RBL
Wolves B v Tally Ho
WSSC A v Legionaires
Flightless Eagles v Picket Piece Heads
Legionaires v The Ram
Tally Ho v Hurstbourne RBL
Whitchurch Rhinos v WSSC A
Wolves B v Legion Archers
Hurstbourne RBL v Legionaires
Legion Archers v Tally Ho
Picket Piece Heads v Wolves B
The Ram v Whitchurch Rhinos
WSSC A v Flightless Eagles