Division 1

Division 1 League Table

PosTeamPWLFAPts
1Too Much Too Old33019819
2Chute330171017
3Legion Dogs321151215
4Peaky Blinders321151215
5Royal Arrows321141314
6Wee Mans Wolves312141314
7Wolf Pack312131413
8Central Nomads303111611
9The Winmills312101710
10The Globetrotters3037207

Last weeks Results

4 - 5
Division 1
Central Club

Central Nomads v Peaky Blinders

2 - 7
Division 1
Andover RBL

Legion Dogs v Chute

7 - 2
Division 1
Royal Oak Charlton

Royal Arrows v Winmills

3 - 6
Division 1
Wolversdene Club

Wee Mans Wolves v Too Much Too Old

6 - 3
Division 1
Wolversdene Club

Wolf Pack v Globe Trotters

Next weeks FIxtures

Division 1 Fixtures & Results

DateEventTime/Results
Central Nomads v Chute
Peaky Blinders v Winmills
Royal Arrows v Too Much Too Old
Wee Mans Wolves v Globe Trotters
Wolf Pack v Legion Dogs
Chute v Wee Mans Wolves
Globe Trotters v Legion Dogs
Peaky Blinders v Royal Arrows
Too Much Too Old v Central Nomads
Winmills v Wolf Pack
Central Nomads v Peaky Blinders
Legion Dogs v Chute
Royal Arrows v Winmills
Wee Mans Wolves v Too Much Too Old
Wolf Pack v Globe Trotters
Chute v Globe Trotters
Peaky Blinders v Wee Mans Wolves
Royal Arrows v Wolf Pack
Too Much Too Old v Legion Dogs
Winmills v Central Nomads
Central Nomads v Royal Arrows
Globe Trotters v Too Much Too Old
Legion Dogs v Peaky Blinders
Wee Mans Wolves v Winmills
Wolf Pack v Chute
Central Nomads v Wolf Pack
Peaky Blinders v Globe Trotters
Royal Arrows v Wee Mans Wolves
Too Much Too Old v Chute
Winmills v Legion Dogs
Chute v Peaky Blinders
Globe Trotters v Winmills
Legion Dogs v Royal Arrows
Wee Mans Wolves v Central Nomads
Wolf Pack v Too Much Too Old
Central Nomads v Legion Dogs
Peaky Blinders v Too Much Too Old
Royal Arrows v Globe Trotters
Wee Mans Wolves v Wolf Pack
Winmills v Chute
Chute v Royal Arrows
Globe Trotters v Central Nomads
Legion Dogs v Wee Mans Wolves
Too Much Too Old v Winmills
Wolf Pack v Peaky Blinders
Chute v Central Nomads
Globe Trotters v Wee Mans Wolves
Legion Dogs v Wolf Pack
Too Much Too Old v Royal Arrows
Winmills v Peaky Blinders
Central Nomads v Too Much Too Old
Legion Dogs v Globe Trotters
Royal Arrows v Peaky Blinders
Wee Mans Wolves v Chute
Wolf Pack v Winmills
Chute v Legion Dogs
Globe Trotters v Wolf Pack
Peaky Blinders v Central Nomads
Too Much Too Old v Wee Mans Wolves
Winmills v Royal Arrows
Central Nomads v Winmills
Globe Trotters v Chute
Legion Dogs v Too Much Too Old
Wee Mans Wolves v Peaky Blinders
Wolf Pack v Royal Arrows
Chute v Wolf Pack
Peaky Blinders v Legion Dogs
Royal Arrows v Central Nomads
Too Much Too Old v Globe Trotters
Winmills v Wee Mans Wolves
Chute v Too Much Too Old
Globe Trotters v Peaky Blinders
Legion Dogs v Winmills
Wee Mans Wolves v Royal Arrows
Wolf Pack v Central Nomads
Central Nomads v Wee Mans Wolves
Peaky Blinders v Chute
Royal Arrows v Legion Dogs
Too Much Too Old v Wolf Pack
Winmills v Globe Trotters
Chute v Winmills
Globe Trotters v Royal Arrows
Legion Dogs v Central Nomads
Too Much Too Old v Peaky Blinders
Wolf Pack v Wee Mans Wolves
Central Nomads v Globe Trotters
Peaky Blinders v Wolf Pack
Royal Arrows v Chute
Wee Mans Wolves v Legion Dogs
Winmills v Too Much Too Old